Cacaoteros de Miranda

Bateadores

RangoJugadorJJVBHH2H3HRSHGPSFCICABRBBKICPDEAVGSLGOBS
1JOSE TABATA2940000002001105000.444444500
2JOSE RODRIGUEZ20783390203217202101104950.423756495
3GREIFER ANDRADE2075316220112119031304380.413760438
4JHOAN CARIAS1856223010421418818905500.393571550
5ANTHONY CONCEPCION14522032203115215121505150.385769515
6JORGE PARRA71140000305112405630.364364563
7MIGUEL LEAL1040141010007508104580.350500458
8JOSE DUARTE1860185031001422523604880.300667494
9RAUSI BIDAU122880000017121103000.286286300
10LEISMAN ACOSTA1856163100113824803390.286446339
11JESUS GRATEROL1032931100076051003780.281688378
12JORSAN GARCIA1431820202073061204100.258645410
13LUIS VILLEGAS164511300122118111803930.244378400
14ROSBEL FARINEZ205413500002616217504110.241426411
15CARLOS QUINTANA132351000004316703790.217304379
16ALVARO ALVAREZ61431000002301402670.214357267

Pitcher

RangoJugadorJJJGJPJSIPVBHPH2H3HRCPCLKBBGPSFWPEFEC
1YOHAN PINO10000.122101110100090.00
2WILSON ORTIZ30001.173100441400032.73
3JESUS REINA30001.31510000442000027.69
4HECTOR MAYORA2000152100221100018.00
5CRISTIAN LINARES40001.17201011100008.18
6JEAN GRANADO821010.15021810129511008.02
7DANNY RONDON80018331131077601007.88
8ROGER LUQUE80101462214101211771017.07
9ANDERSON VERA30005.224820074431006.92
10FRANCISCO PEREZ1000313411022101016.00
11FRANCISCO PEREZ30006.124821154230015.90
12FRANCISCO BUTTO1412110.14518500116453005.35
13JAVIER GORRIN60008.130920064230004.44
14YOSMER SOLORZANO32002.212300021210004.09
15GREGORY INFANTE1121228.110827311121034101113.20
16FRANCISCO CARRILLO830036.11273070012113324002.74
17ALVIN HERRERA1140114477010441841002.57
18JONATHAN TORRES7100518310021410001.80
19ANDERSON LUQUE10001.14000000100000.00
20JOSE ASCANIO70047.127410010821000.00
21ARLETT MAVARE4000311410000430100.00
22VICTOR ISTURIZ100013000000010000.00

Clasificación Región Central

PosEquipoJJJGJPAVG
122175773
222139591
320812400
420416200

Resultados

Botón volver arriba
Cerrar
Cerrar