Los Ángeles BBC

Bateadores

RangoJugadorJJVBHH2H3HRSHGPSFCICABRBBKICPDEAVGSLG
1PAULO ORTEGA8271131001011302304670.407741
2ALEX NUÑEZ10321230101061119405240.375688
3EZEQUIEL ALFONZO207325500022141156903980.342479
4GABRIEL MACHADO15311012010035031003710.323581
5DANIEL GONZALEZ1844141000015807804040.318364
6SAMUEL DELION2078242230212016791603890.308590
7FRANKLIN AMADOR1036114000104822503590.306528
8RAYNIER CORDOVA187924410220419661203600.304443
9EMERSON AVILA2071212101116612903160.296394
10JOSE GARCIA1565183000011012241403140.277369
11FREDERICK PAREJO19631750210111163151904000.270556
12EMMANUEL VALLENILLA1540104001203706903670.250450
13ADRIAN ESCOBAR81120001001212402860.182182
14LUIS SAYOL1133310001032121501670.091152
15JOHAN OCANTO3800000000101201110.0000

Pitcher

JugadorJJJGJPJSIPVBHPH2H3HRCPCLKBBGPSFWPEFEC
GREIVER GUTIERREZ10000.1210012201000180.00
WILFRED REVERON10000.1221002200000180.00
MOISES CARABALLO10000.143000111000090.00
CESAR CERVO70102.1114200642621117.14
FREDDY ORTEGA601051950011073501112.60
RAMON ULACIO60007.2381420112106700012.50
LUIS RAMIREZ40005.12510210774500112.35
EMMANUEL VALLENILLA1501014110011030009.00
JOSE QUIJADA100014110011011009.00
RAY CABRERA100013210011100009.00
ROBINSON MAESTRE1201028.111337503201916130136.09
GIOXNER FIGUEROA1213024.29526511181618132115.95
RAGUI RODRIGUEZ941023902940113101762103.91
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ61303111835710181221120033.48
ISNIEL HERRERA40003.112410011021102.90
RANSES ROSARIO800014.15516101748122122.55
FRANCISCO INDRIAGO911012.241810022581011.48
VICTOR ACOSTA200002210000000000.00
HECTOR PALMA121029.336700030941000.00

Clasificación Región Central

PosEquipoJJJGJPAVG
122175773
222139591
320812400
420416200

 

Botón volver arriba
Cerrar
Cerrar