Pioneros de El Tigre

Bateadores

RangoJugadorJJVBHH2H3HRCABRBBKIPHPHRCPKBBSFPDEAVGSLG
1TOMAS MORALES273000203100000006000.429429
2LUIS MONASTERIOS373000114100000006360.429429
3EDGAR BRUZUAL2081313101115800000004440.383494
4OMAR ARICAGUAN1970215009541500000003290.300443
5JESUS PLANCHART185717331820120.10001003100.298632
6VICTOR GUAINA206820410904400000003380.294456
7RIKY OLIVEROS20702040113182100000003750.286457
8JOSE MATA1749132025011300000002830.265510
9WILKERMAN MARIN10164101301800000002940.250625
10ROTSEN GIL2058142007081300000003330.241310
11DANIEL PADILLA4133100301100000002860.231385
12DEONEL GARCIA1760120009281400000002900.200200
13JOSE RINCONES571000010200000001430.143143
14JESUS PINTO971000314100000004170.143143
15GEORMIS MACHI11253000300500000001070.120120
16EDUARDO LOPEZ10181000102500000001500.05656
17CESAR SALAZAR2700001102000000000.0000
18HECTOR RIVAS420000001100000003330.0000
19RIGOBERTO INFANTE1100000000000000000.0000

Pitcher

JugadorJJJGJPJSIPVBHPH2H3HRCPCLKBBGPSFWPEFEC
GUEDDY GUERRA000000000000000000.00
WILMER GARCIA000000000000000000.00
LEONARDO PEREZ200000000011020000.00
HECTOR VILLAROEL842033.21152522010834272132.17
ORLANDO RENGEL80009361330074520104.00
ANDRES LOPEZ50003.211200010310010.00
JEAN TOLEDO8006114612200661190034.91
HENRY RENDON50001.38300000030000.00
FRANCISCO CHAPARRO1063065.123248802231561216032.07
FREDDY ALVAREZ10000.11000000020000.00
RAUL GONZALEZ30000.15400020000000.00
DARWIN PATIÑO21004.217500033330016.43
JACCEN CENTENO100000000000010000.00
DANIEL GUZMAN50004.217411011440002.14
MARCO MANZANO1000162110222000018.00
SERGIO VELIZ913231.211130600191515120514.33
WILMER CANDELARIO100001100000000000.00

Clasificación Región Oriental

PosEquipoJJJGJPAVG
124159625
2231310565
3221210545
423617261

 

Resultados

Botón volver arriba
Cerrar
Cerrar